85, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+25.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1