Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,250
+2.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7DS
← Back to All Properties