Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£659,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£659,950
+14.8%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+30.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0SS
← Back to All Properties