Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WITTERSHAM CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+32.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+61.7%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NA
← Back to All Properties