42, BELL STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+5.9%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+56.9%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+150.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1