Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+30.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+113.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties