Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+39.5%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AY
← Back to All Properties