111, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+106.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+38.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+66.6%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1