Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+8.8%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DJ
← Back to All Properties