Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, GREENINGS COURT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.9%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
-32.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GH
← Back to All Properties