Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIBISCUS WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 December 2013
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+11.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HP
← Back to All Properties