Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+47.5%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+96.1%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+70.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EE
← Back to All Properties