Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+24.4%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties