6, WINDERMERE CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 6JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+300.0%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+61.0%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1