APARTMENT 3, BLOCK C ALTO, SILLAVAN WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 24 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+12.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+2.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1