Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
-1.4%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+356.3%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties