Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILLBURN HOUSE, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
-0.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£751,000
+50.2%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5PN
← Back to All Properties