Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SAMUEL FOX AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+6.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2AG
← Back to All Properties