3, CHURCH CLOSE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,500+35.9%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+28.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1