Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LEGBOURNE ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8ES
← Back to All Properties