20, HALL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+105.0%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+98.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1