Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FIR PARK, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£66,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+36.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+49.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4JT
← Back to All Properties