Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, COVENTRY CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-1.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+77.8%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4PD
← Back to All Properties