Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LINTON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+79.6%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+75.3%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TW
← Back to All Properties