42, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+130.0%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1