Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+63.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties