Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+3.2%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-14.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties