Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 67, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JB
← Back to All Properties