Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0FN
← Back to All Properties