Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAVANNAH, NEW ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£842,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£842,500
+56.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 23 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3AG
← Back to All Properties