Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, SEFTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+20.3%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+212.8%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5DD
← Back to All Properties