Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RIVER VIEW, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 8 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5FN
← Back to All Properties