Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ERIDGE DRIVE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+50.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+86.0%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2TJ
← Back to All Properties