Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+40.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+29.5%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NN
← Back to All Properties