Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,971
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+497.2%
Price Change
+£76,571 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,971
+497.2%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£76,571 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,400
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties