71, STANTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 4FR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+159.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+67.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1