55, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+14.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+122.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£101,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,245
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1