Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+110.3%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties