Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CARNFORTH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+47.5%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QD
← Back to All Properties