Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIRST AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+38.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9DW
← Back to All Properties