Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+52.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+35.5%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3FG
← Back to All Properties