80, ROCKBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+192.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+6.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1