Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£20,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,300
+174.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£104,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2AG
← Back to All Properties