Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+29.2%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-9.7%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+56.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3AG
← Back to All Properties