57, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,650
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£21,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,650+17.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+146.6%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+33.8%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1