Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,950
+27.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7QH
← Back to All Properties