Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PELHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+48.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3DT
← Back to All Properties