4, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+136.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+3.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1