Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOWARD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+12.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+85.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+36.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DD
← Back to All Properties