Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, REPTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 5UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+178.3%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 5UJ
← Back to All Properties